Drona Hills Resorts

Missä majoitus sijaitsee?
Valitse huone
Drona Hills Resorts
Boasting city views, DRONA HILLS RESORTS offers accommodation with a garden, a shared lounge and a terrace, around 43 km from Gun Hill Point, Mussorie. This apartment features air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony. The apartment includes a kitchen with a fridge and a microwave, as well as a coffee machine. A flat-screen TV with cable channels, game console and PS3, as well as a computer and an iPad are offered. A buffet, à la carte or continental breakfast can be enjoyed at the property. Speaking English and Hindi at the 24-hour front desk, staff are always at hand to help. Both a bicycle rental service and a car rental service are available at the apartment, while cycling can be enjoyed nearby. Landour Clock Tower is 43 km from DRONA HILLS RESORTS, while Camel's Back Road is 45 km from the property. The nearest airport is Dehradun Airport, 93 km from the accommodation.
Usein kysytyt kysymykset aiheesta Drona Hills Resorts
Kuinka paljon Destinialla maksaa yöpyminen hotellissa Drona Hills Resorts?
Voit yöpyä hotellilla Drona Hills Resorts hintaan alkaen 16,71 € per yö. Hinta vaihtelee päivämäärän ja kysynnän mukaan.
Onko hotellissa Drona Hills Resorts uima-allas?
Ei, hotellilla Drona Hills Resorts ei ole uima-allasta.
Voinko parkkeerata auton hotellissa Drona Hills Resorts? Onko siellä parkkipaikka?
Ei, hotellilla Drona Hills Resorts ei ole parkkitiloja.
Onko hotellissa Drona Hills Resorts ilmainen WiFi?
Ei, hotelli Drona Hills Resorts ei tarjoa ilmaista WiFiä.
